Kadra SP311, XI LO i TIE 9

Dyrektor:
Janusz Krzysztof Rączkiewicz

Wicedyrektor:

Wiesław Burdalski

Marta Rogińska

Maciej Urbaniak


Kadra pedagogiczna:


Lp. Nazwisko Imię Przedmiot
1 Auguścik Adrianna ekonomia/przedmioty zawodowe ekonomiczne
2 Barańska Ewa Informatyka
3 Bergmański Grzegorz Fizyka
4 Bilska Krystyna Język angielski
5 Bilski Zbigniew EDB, Podstawy przedsiębiorczości
6 Bojarzyn-Zalewska Ewa Język polski
7 Buhaj Martyna Język angielski
8 Bukowski Piotr Geografia
9 Burdalski Wiesław w-f
10 Chechłowska Anna Psycholog
11 Cichocka Joanna Biologia
12 Czajkowska Anna Matematyka
13 Czerwińska-Bartosik Mirella Biologia
14 Dąbrowska Marta Język niemiecki, podstawy przedsiębiorczości, EDB
15 Dmochowska Zofia Matematyka
16 Drężek Izabela Język polski
17 Dymerski Łukasz W-f
18 Dziedzic Krzysztof W-f
19 Gernat Alina język polski
20 Gorczewski Jakub informatyka
21 Gruszka Jolanta Historia
22 Gumińska Anna Język angielski
23 Januszko Iwona Religia
24 Jelińska Anna ekonomia/przedmioty zawodowe ekonomiczne
25 Kaczyńska Sabina Język niemiecki
26 Kaliszewska-Fiertek Małgorzata Chemia
27 Kalita Anna Język angielski
28 Karczmarczyk Ewa Matematyka
29 Kemska Irena fizyka
30 Kilanowska Joanna Doradca zawodowy
31 Kocięcka Sylwia W-f
32 Koplin Katarzyna WOS, historia
33 Kornowska Anna Matematyka
34 Kostuj Witold Informatyka/przedmioty zawodowe informatyczne
35 Koszczka Anna Język polski
36 Kozłowska Aleksandra Język francuski
37 Krawczyk Marta Religia
38 Kruk Damian W-f
39 Kurian Adam W-f
40 Lewicka Weronika Język polski
41 Lisowska Katarzyna Język polski
42 Marczak Dorota Język angielski
43 Markiewicz Joanna W-f
44 Mazuro Agnieszka W-f
45 Meller Jolanta informatyka/przedmioty zawodowe informatyczne
46 Mieszczyńska Ewa Historia, WOS, WDŻ
47 Misztuk Anna Język hiszpański
48 Niżnik Justyna Język angielski
49 Orzeł Halina Pedagog
50 Otolińska Beata Język angielski
51 Paderewska Justyna Język niemiecki
52 Pawłowiec Justyna Język hiszpański
53 Pawłowska Monika Język polski
54 Pełszyk Paweł Język hiszpański
55 Piasecka Sylwia Język angielski
56 Piechowicz Joanna Biblioteka
57 Piotrowska Izabela Historia
58 Prokopowicz Sylwia Historia
59 Pryk Anna Geografia
60 Puciłowska Kamila Chemia
61 Rogińska Matra matematyka
62 Roman Adam Informatyka/przedmioty zawodowe informatyczne
63 Rynko Ewelina Biologia
64 Słowińska Magdalena Język niemiecki
65 Sokołowska Elżbieta Historia, WDŻ
66 Sowińska Edyta Biologia,Chemia
67 Stanowicka-El Gendy Magdalena Język niemiecki
68 Styczyńska Małgorzata Fizyka
69 Szmigiel-Rydzewska Urszula Język angielski
70 Szumowski Paweł Religia
71 Szuszkiewicz Bożena Język polski
72 Śladowska Justyna W-f
73 Urbaniak Maciej Informatyka, język niemiecki
74 Urynowicz Anna matematyka
75 Wacikowska Ewa Matematyka
76 Zalewska-Siudak Anna W-f
77 Zawiślak-Jaśkiewicz Agnieszka Język angielski
78 Złotkowski Piotr Muzyka
79 Żemło Monika Język angielski